CARMELITE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03182775

Registered office address
Point 3 Haywood Road, Warwick, CV34 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THORN LIMITED 29 Mar 1996 - 16 Apr 2009