Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIGHT4STAFF LTD

Company number 03182152

Registered office address
Draefern House, Dunston Court Dunston Road, Chesterfield, S41 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCEL RESOURCING (RECRUITMENT CONSULTANTS) BOURNEMOUTH LIMITED 03 Apr 1996 - 10 Aug 2012