HI-TEC MACHINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03181788

Registered office address
Unit 3 Vance Court Dunne Road, Transbritannia Enterprise Park, Blaydon On Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE21 5NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JADEPULSE LIMITED 02 Apr 1996 - 01 Jul 1996