REUNION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03179924

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 5496 LIMITED 29 Mar 1996 - 20 May 1996