TYNESIDE COMMERCIALS LIMITED

Company number 03179659

Registered office address
Bulman House, Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 1 May 2017
due by 1 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 March 2018
due by 13 April 2018

Last statement dated 30 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSFLOW LIMITED 28 Mar 1996 - 26 Apr 1996