UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLAND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03179656

Registered office address
4th Floor Edinburgh Building, City Campus Chester Road, Sunderland, Tyne & Wear, SR1 3SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
RECORDACT LIMITED 28 Mar 1996 - 06 Aug 1996