CLICK TV LIMITED

Company number 03179628

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CENTURY TELEVISION LIMITED 30 Apr 1996 - 06 Aug 1999
YOUNGMASTER LIMITED 28 Mar 1996 - 30 Apr 1996