BEACON HOUSE MINISTRIES

Company number 03177916

Registered office address
36 Lexden Road, Colchester, England, CO3 3RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPEN DOOR MINISTRIES 26 Mar 1996 - 18 Mar 2003