Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTESIAN GROVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03175472

Registered office address
Berkeley House, Barnet Road, London Colney, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL2 1BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LYTTON ROAD (NEW BARNET) MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 09 Dec 1999