PROACTIVE BRIDGING LIMITED

Company number 03174903

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HELLO FINANCE UK LTD 26 Jul 2005 - 20 Feb 2008
CRESTHAVEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Mar 1996 - 26 Jul 2005