Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSAL MUSIC NEIGHBOURING RIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 03174756

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APRIL MUSIC LIMITED 19 Mar 1996 - 31 May 2019