JMD ENGINEERING & PROFILES LIMITED

Company number 03174529

Registered office address
No 3 Riverside Court, Factory Road, Blaydon Haugh Industrial Estate, Blaydon, Tyne & Wear., NE21 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
J.M.D. PROFILES LIMITED 18 Mar 1996 - 26 Jan 2001