Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE REAL YORKSHIRE PUDDING CO LIMITED

Company number 03174495

Registered office address
Coulman Road Industrial Estate, Thorne, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN8 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATLINE LIMITED 18 Mar 1996 - 11 Apr 1996