IGI ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03173997

Registered office address
10th Floor Market Square House, Saint Jamess Street, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG1 6FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IGI INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 29 May 1996 - 12 Oct 1999
IGI FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 29 May 1996