Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNY SG NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03173844

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BNY SAL PENSION NOMINEES LIMITED 29 Aug 1996 - 14 Jun 2002
ALNERY NO. 1549 LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 29 Aug 1996