ABROS ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 03172232

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MB52 LIMITED 13 Mar 1996 - 26 Mar 1996