EQUITIX HEALTHCARE (SURREY) LIMITED

Company number 03170995

Registered office address
Sevendale House 3rd Floor, Suite 6c, 5-7 Dale Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAGSHIP CARE (SURREY) LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 23 Apr 2008
BROOMCO (1051) LIMITED 12 Mar 1996 - 09 May 1997