EPI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03170421

Registered office address
Pascal Close, St Mellons, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF3 0LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 297 LIMITED 11 Mar 1996 - 29 Apr 1996