NEW FIELDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03170408

Registered office address
Strand House, Strand Street, Poole, Dorset, BH15 1SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 298 LIMITED 11 Mar 1996 - 18 Mar 1996