Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSC DIGITAL BRAND SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03169594

Registered office address
C/O Corporation Service Company (Uk) Limited, 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETNAMES LIMITED 08 Mar 1996 - 07 Aug 2020