THERMWOOD (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03168991

Registered office address
Central Square South, Orchard Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOODGRAPH LIMITED 07 Mar 1996 - 25 Jun 1996