DOA LIMITED

Company number 03168642

Registered office address
One, Kemble Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 4AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1108) LIMITED 06 Mar 1996 - 25 Mar 1996