CASTERBRIDGE REAL ESTATE LTD

Company number 03167993

Registered office address
2 Crown Court, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRYGONE PROPERTIES LTD 16 Dec 2005 - 14 Mar 2006
SMARTSENSE LIMITED 02 Apr 1996 - 16 Dec 2005
SMARTSCENE LIMITED 05 Mar 1996 - 02 Apr 1996