LASER HOTELS FOUR LIMITED

Company number 03165887

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 October 2019
due by 15 October 2019

Last statement dated 1 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF HOTELS FOUR LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 15 Aug 2015
HERITAGE HOTELS LIMITED 19 Jul 1996 - 07 Feb 2007
245TH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Feb 1996 - 19 Jul 1996