Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW LAND LIMITED

Company number 03164322

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW OPTRAN LIMITED 30 Nov 2004 - 14 Dec 2004
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (CLYDE WHARF) LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 30 Nov 2004
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (CAYENNE COURT) LIMITED 03 Sep 1996 - 03 Jul 1997
PEKANE LIMITED 26 Feb 1996 - 03 Sep 1996