BUSINESS NEWSPAPERS PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 03164191

Registered office address
3 Cavendish Square, London, W1M 9HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 5426 LIMITED 23 Feb 1996 - 15 Mar 1996