ISS TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03162289

Registered office address
Velocity 1 Brooklands Drive, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GEORGE S HALL LIMITED 02 Jun 2004 - 17 Feb 2015
GEORGE S HALL GB LIMITED 21 Jun 2001 - 02 Jun 2004
GEORGE S. HALL GB LIMITED 06 Mar 2001 - 21 Jun 2001
GEORGE S. HALL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01 Jan 1997 - 06 Mar 2001
GEORGE HALL LIMITED 17 Jul 1996 - 01 Jan 1997
K & S (264) LIMITED 21 Feb 1996 - 17 Jul 1996