Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREAT WESTERN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03161093

Registered office address
Milford House, 1 Milford Street, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN1 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2023
due by 5 March 2023

Last statement dated 19 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 465 LIMITED 19 Feb 1996 - 25 Mar 1996