Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO TLB PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03159425

Registered office address
Tesco House Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 February 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BLT PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Jul 1996 - 10 Apr 2017
CABLEVALID LIMITED 15 Feb 1996 - 17 Jul 1996