Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYCKEN LIMITED

Company number 03159211

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2024
due by 9 February 2024

Last statement dated 26 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (GREENWICH) LIMITED 25 Mar 1996 - 29 Mar 2012
KILBLAN LIMITED 15 Feb 1996 - 25 Mar 1996