EDF ENERGY CUSTOMER FIELD SERVICES (DATA) LIMITED

Company number 03158935

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria London, SW1X 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ECS DATA SERVICES LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 06 May 2005
ENERGY COMMUNICATION SERVICES LTD. 02 Aug 1996 - 29 Dec 2000
ENERGY COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LTD. 14 Feb 1996 - 02 Aug 1996