EXE INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 03158875

Registered office address
Unit 3c Falcon Road, Sowton Industrial Estate, Exeter, Devon, EX2 7LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STOVAX (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 22 Mar 1996 - 17 Jan 2013
BONDCO 601 LIMITED 14 Feb 1996 - 22 Mar 1996