Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRY LINDEN LIMITED

Company number 03158857

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2023
due by 5 March 2023

Last statement dated 19 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIFORD TRY HOMES LIMITED 15 Nov 2002 - 07 Jan 2020
MIDAS HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 May 1996 - 15 Nov 2002
BONDCO 607 LIMITED 14 Feb 1996 - 07 May 1996