WILLIAM WATKINS LIMITED

Company number 03158542

Registered office address
76 St. Johns Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 9PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
G.I.C. LIMITED 14 Feb 1996 - 27 Nov 1998