Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENEWI PFI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03158124

Registered office address
Dunedin House Auckland Park, Mount Farm Bletchley, Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire, MK1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHANKS PFI INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 Aug 2004 - 09 Oct 2017
CAPITAL WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Feb 1996 - 13 Aug 2004