EMI GROUP HOLDINGS (UK)

Company number 03158108

Registered office address
364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 294 LIMITED 13 Feb 1996 - 13 Aug 1999