Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMI GROUP WORLDWIDE

Company number 03158106

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 295 LIMITED 13 Feb 1996 - 13 Aug 1999