Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARDOHR LIMITED

Company number 03156714

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT TELECOMMUNICATIONS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD. 08 Feb 1996 - 30 Mar 2010