CSL (DUALCOM) LIMITED

Company number 03155883

Registered office address
Salamander Quay West, Park Lane, Harefield, Middlesex, UB9 6NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CSL (COMMUNICATIONS) LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 10 Nov 2004
CONFIRMATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06 Feb 1996 - 18 Feb 1998