AAH TWENTY SIX LIMITED

Company number 03155229

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEHE INVEST PLC 30 Jan 1996 - 13 Apr 2003