BARCLAY MOWLEM (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED

Company number 03154802

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
MINESYSTEM LIMITED 02 Feb 1996 - 15 Mar 1996