YELLOW BRICK ROAD DIRECT MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 03154334

Registered office address
6 Broadgate, London, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREFERRED FINANCE LIMITED 27 Feb 1996 - 22 Jul 1997
MICROIDEAL LIMITED 02 Feb 1996 - 27 Feb 1996