STRAALEN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03154333

Registered office address
39 Broadhurst Avenue, Edgware, Middlesex, England, HA8 8TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STRAALEN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 1996 - 07 Jul 2000