Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

278 HALE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03153944

Registered office address
135 Bramley Road Bramley Road, London, England, N14 4UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEFLAME LIMITED 30 Jan 1996 - 06 Mar 1996