PREFERRED HOME LOANS LIMITED

Company number 03152058

Registered office address
6 Broadgate, London, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
METRICNEW LIMITED 29 Jan 1996 - 27 Feb 1996