Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTA ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 03150197

Registered office address
Elsley House, 24-30 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 702 LIMITED 24 Jan 1996 - 26 Jan 1996