Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTH SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 03149458

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DEALFIRST LIMITED 23 Jan 1996 - 18 Feb 2013