AXA PPP HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03148346

Registered office address
20 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AXA PPP HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC 15 Feb 2001 - 14 Dec 2015
PPP HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC 15 Jan 1996 - 15 Feb 2001