Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMNET LIMITED

Company number 03148086

Registered office address
10 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
CARAT INTERACTIVE LIMITED 16 Feb 1996 - 13 Jul 2011
3048TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 18 Jan 1996 - 16 Feb 1996