Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE (ACORN CARE) LIMITED

Company number 03147293

Registered office address
2 Imperial Place, Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2023
due by 4 February 2023

Last statement dated 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACORN CARE LIMITED 17 Jan 1996 - 18 Dec 2017